• Asian Championships (M&W, Combat SAMBO) & Asian Youth and Junior Championships (M&W)

Asian Championships (M&W, Combat SAMBO) & Asian Youth and Junior Championships (M&W)

  • Youth (W) 40 kg Download protocol
    • Gold IBODULLYEVA Musharraf (UZB)
    • Silver SYZDYKOVA Shugyla
  • Youth (W) 44 kg Download protocol
    • Gold BOZHAEYEVA Margarita
    • Silver NIYAZOVA Amina
    • Bronze CHIMEDDORJ Michidmaa CHOI Miju
  • Juniors (W) - 80 kg Download protocol
    • Gold YERKIN Kulimshat
    • Silver YUSUPOVA Dilafruz
    • Bronze KHAZRATKULOVA Kamola
  • Juniors (W) - 72 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ALMAGANBET Gulderai
    • Silver NURMEDOVA Ogulgerek
    • Bronze ZIKRILLAYEVA Dilorom
  • Juniors (W) - 68 kg Download protocol
    • Gold KUDAYEVA Yeslizhan
    • Silver NURYYEVA Golher
    • Bronze SADIYEVA Khadicha
  • Youth (W) 48 kg Download protocol
    • Gold BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
    • Silver NUROVA Komila
    • Bronze MUSILIM Ulbolsyn
  • Youth (W) 52 kg Download protocol
    • Gold RUZIMBAYEVA Sumgul
    • Silver KIM Seulhee
    • Bronze SULTANOVA Milena KOVTUN Anastassiya
  • Youth (W) 70 kg Download protocol
    • Gold KOIBAGAR Moldir
    • Silver TOREBAYEVA Guljakhan
    • Bronze BAATARSUKH Ganzaya
  • Youth (W) 75 kg Download protocol
    • Gold BAATARSUKH Ganzaya
    • Silver KAHHOROVA Malika
    • Bronze TAMABEK Venera KIM Nahyeoung
  • Youth (W) 65 kg Download protocol
    • Gold TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
    • Silver ERGASHEVA Maftuna
    • Bronze NARYNOVA Moldir ISAGULYYEVA Altyn
  • Youth (W) 60 kg Download protocol
    • Gold DARMENBAEVA Klara
    • Silver AMANBEKOVA Aray
    • Bronze ZAKURDAYEVA Anastasiya
  • Youth (W) 56 kg Download protocol
    • Gold AGOJONOVA Ibodatkhon
    • Silver GELDIMYRADOVA Tavus
    • Bronze YERNAZAR Akmaral KADYRKULOVA Mirana
  • Juniors (W) - 64 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ARGYNGAZINA Akbota
    • Silver BOZAGANOVA Solmaz
    • Bronze KULAKOVA Irina
  • Juniors (W) - 60 kg Download protocol
    • Gold BARTERDENE Bujidmaa
    • Silver OLIMOVA Khamida
    • Bronze AKMOLDA Laila
  • Juniors (W) - 44 kg Download protocol
    • Gold PAIYZ Zhadyra
    • Silver TURGUNBAEVA Madina
  • Juniors (W) - 48 kg Download protocol
    • Gold RAKHMONOVA Nilufar
    • Silver NAZAROVA Aziza
    • Bronze KUDYRETILLA Aizhan
  • Juniors (W) - 52 kg Download protocol
    • Gold AMIRTAYEVA Zhadyra
    • Silver ABDUMALIK Kyzy
    • Bronze RENU MAMURZHONOVA Z.
  • Juniors (W) - 56 kg Download protocol
    • Gold URMONOVA Zarnigor
    • Silver BIZAK Marzhan
  • Youth (W) +75 kg Download protocol
    • Gold DAMBADARJAA Nominzul
    • Silver ILMATOVA Rinata
    • Bronze AITKULOVA Moldyr
  • Juniors (W) - +80 kg Download protocol
    • Gold TURSHABEK Nurganym
    • Silver YUSUPOVA Feruzakhon
    • Bronze NOROVSAMBUU Baljinyam
    • Gold GULOVA Nodira
    • Silver ZHYLKYBAYEVA Aizhan
    • Bronze TSOU Chia-wen ABDYLDABEK Kyzy
    • Gold BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
    • Silver SAMPIL Solongogerel
    • Bronze YERBOLOVA Gulnur VALIEVA Shakhzoda
    • Gold NURJAVOVA Rushana
    • Silver MIRZAEVA Malikabonu
    • Bronze LEE Chia-yi SULTANBEKOVA Aidana
    • Gold ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
    • Silver OTEBEK Akkal
    • Bronze AKMYRADOVA Mahri ZHYLDYZBEKOVA Gulzada
    • Gold ZHUMBAEYVA Dinara
    • Silver MAMANOVA Gulchekhra
    • Bronze CHERKEZOVA Chynar
    • Gold ISMATOVA Gulmira
    • Silver KANG Seojung
    • Bronze ORUNOVA Zyba KUATBEKOVA Marakhabat
    • Gold NURYYEVA Lyale
    • Silver DAVLETOVA Nilufar
    • Bronze AKZHIGITOVA Ainur
    • Gold TAIZHANOVA Kalzhan
    • Silver MULKIYEVA Mahri
    • Bronze ESANOVA Maftuna AZIZOVA Aziza
    • Gold DUKHTURBAEVA Ruza
    • Silver TURSUNOVA Shakhlo
    • Bronze YANG Ya-chun NOROVSAMBUU Baljinnyam
  • Youth (M) - 48 kg Download protocol
    • Gold YESPUSSINOV Askar
    • Silver USMONOV Oybek
    • Bronze ISMAILOV Yusup BUKAEV Adilet
  • Youth (M) - 52 kg Download protocol
    • Gold SANGOV Somon
    • Silver IMAKHANOV Yessentay
    • Bronze PUNTSAGSUREN Dugerjav CHARYYEV Allanur
  • Juniors (M) - 90 kg Download protocol
    • Gold MAHMATKULOV Jasurbek
    • Silver RAMAZANOV Ayan
    • Bronze BAYARTUGS Enkhbayar KANATBEK UULU Anarbek
  • Juniors (M) - 82 kg Download protocol
    • Gold SADIKOV Jasur
    • Silver BOLATBEKULY Dauren
    • Bronze BASHIMOV Parahat MEHRNUSHI Izatsho
  • Juniors (M) - 74 kg Download protocol
    • Gold SULTONOV Mironshokh
    • Silver AIDARBEK Toktarbek
    • Bronze KUBANYCHBEK UULU Aziz SHARIPOV Ali
  • Youth (M) - 56 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ANUARBEK Arkhat
    • Silver LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya
    • Bronze DAVLATOV Davlatshoh AKHMEDJANOV Islom
  • Youth (M) - 60 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ZHANDARALY Shyggys
    • Silver KARAPOV Ernis
    • Bronze SAMIKOV Zoir HALIMOV Farrukh
  • Youth (M) - 81 kg Download protocol
    • Gold SHONAZAROV Zhonibek
    • Silver NURALIEV Abdumajid
    • Bronze RATAYEV Kuanysh KAYIPBEKOV Kutman
  • Youth (M) - 87 kg Download protocol
    • Gold STAMPOLAV Kuandyk
    • Silver KERIMKULOV Temirlan
    • Bronze KHASANOV Akobir SOIBOV Vaisiddin
  • Youth (M) - 75 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ISMOILOV Turabek
    • Silver SHAILOOLBEK Uulu dastan
    • Bronze TOKTASSYNULY Tilek KHOLOV Dilovar
  • Youth (M) - 70 kg Download protocol
    • Gold KHODJIMAMATOV Firdavs
    • Silver KOSSEKOV Kossek
    • Bronze KARABAEV Abai SHAMSIDINOV Subkhiddin
  • Youth (M) - 65 kg Download protocol
    • Gold AVAZOV Jahongir
    • Silver KUANDYK Shadyiar
    • Bronze GERELTTUYA Bolorochir MUSAEV Esen
  • Juniors (M) - 68 kg Download protocol
    • Gold KOSSEKOV Muhammet
    • Silver ABZHALIEV Farkhad
    • Bronze SAIDJONI Haidar KUATAY Arnur
  • Juniors (M) - 62 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ARZIKULOV Muminzhan
    • Silver NURMATOV Shakhboz
    • Bronze USUBAKHUNOV Rustam MUKHIDDINOV Umedzhon
  • Juniors (M) - 100 kg Download protocol
    • Gold BEGALIYEV Nurkhammad
    • Silver TALANTBEK UULU Erlan
    • Bronze SHAMSHIDINOV Kaisar SAPAYEV Sapa
  • Juniors (M) - 48 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ABDURAKHMONOV Fazliddin
    • Silver BAKYT Yerassyl
    • Bronze ALYMKULOV Ilim KHOLOV Aminjon
  • Juniors (M) - 52 kg Download protocol
    • Gold KABDOLOV Armat
    • Silver ORAZDURDYEV Yagmyr
    • Bronze YEH Ching-nan IBRAGIMOV Shakhzod
  • Juniors (M) - 57 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ZHUMABAY P.
    • Silver ISMATOV Sukhrob
    • Bronze LKHAGVASUREN TAGIEV Shakhzod
  • Juniors (M) - +100 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ABDULLA Yerkebulan
    • Silver MUKHIBOV Abdulhamid
    • Bronze KUCHKOROV Bobur TIMERBEKOV Dastan
  • Youth (M) - +87 kg Download protocol
    • Gold ABDUGANI Bibarys
    • Silver NAZRIEV Sharifdzon
    • Bronze MURTAZAKULOV Alim ALMAZBEKOV Orazbek
    • Gold ALDUKHAN Yerbol
    • Silver ZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan
    • Bronze DZHOMII Khasani ERGASHEV Sattor
    • Gold KARIMOV Akmaliddin
    • Silver ASKHAMBAY Yssatay
    • Bronze AKHMEDOV Rakhmatjon AVLIYAKULIYEV Maksudjan
    • Gold DOVLETOV Sapar
    • Silver MAGSAR Togtokhbayar
    • Bronze AKHMETOV Aidos OKHIROV Nozimdzhon
    • Gold KHOJAZODA Behtuzi
    • Silver ERNAZAROV Sarbon
    • Bronze NURGALIYEV Tolegen SAEEDIMANI S.
    • Gold MUNAVAROV Muboriz
    • Silver POPULOV Kasym
    • Bronze ABDRAKHMANOV G. TILAVOLDIEV Nuriddinjon
    • Gold RAHMONOV Ulugbek
    • Silver KARIMYAN Yosef
    • Bronze ORAZMAMAMMEDOV N. OLIMSHOEV Zafar
    • Gold YOKUBOV Nemat
    • Silver KHASANBEKOV Umed
    • Bronze RAISSOV Medet TANRIBERDIYEV Narmyrat
    • Gold KHALIMOV Parviz
    • Silver KUDAIBERGENOV N.
    • Bronze ABDULLOEV Shamshod GONCHAROV Pavel
    • Gold KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl
    • Silver SHIRIHAJIBABA Milad
    • Bronze DURDYYEW Nazar ISMAILOV Khakimjon
    • Gold TUKLIEV Tolmas
    • Silver MERDANOV Yenish
    • Bronze DOMBAYEV Nurken MAMATOV Khanbolot
    • Gold SAYDAMATOV Lutfilla
    • Silver MEIRAMOV Mukhammed
    • Bronze AGAYEV Rejepnur ZHANYBEKOV Ilimbek
  • 62 kg
    • Gold DOVLETOV Kerimberdi
    • Silver MUKASHEV Ulan
    • Bronze KHAKIMOV Ulukbek SATIKEEV Zhoodarbek
  • 68 kg
    • Gold ALLABERGENOV Zafar
    • Silver UMOTOV Alaibek
    • Bronze BEYZADEH Pedram BABAEV Abdylla
  • 74 kg
    • Gold RAIYMKUL UULU Beknazar
    • Silver PARPISHOEV Tabrezsho
    • Bronze KUDRATOV Istam CHEPPEYEV Dovletmurat
  • 82 kg
    • Gold NURMATOV Bekhzod