Pan American Championships (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

    • Gold GUEDEZ Maria
    • Silver QUITERIO Julia
    • Bronze PEREZ Jessica HERNANDEZ Sandra
    • Gold CAMPOS Luisaigna
    • Silver MAYORGA Maria
    • Bronze ANGULO Tatiana
    • Gold CORDOBA Reina
    • Silver RODRIGUEZ Hendrymar
    • Bronze FONSECA Vicky ARENAS Gina
    • Gold LAGUNA Sayra
    • Silver ROJAS Yendry
    • Bronze NARVAEZ Lina CONTRERAS Yoelisa
    • Gold MENEGAZZO Andrea
    • Silver MUÑOZ Monica
    • Bronze ANGULO Angelica PANIAGUA Mary
    • Gold TIMANA Sandra
    • Silver NUÑEZ Lucia
    • Bronze MUÑOZ Jenny
    • Gold BRYANT Katy
    • Silver DIAZ Malena
    • Gold NIEVES Mirtha
    • Silver TOVAR Andrelys
    • Gold LINAREZ Jose
    • Silver GONZALEZ Cristian
    • Bronze SIMAKHOV Leon QUINTERO Mario
    • Gold GIRON Jose
    • Silver SEVERINO Darinson
    • Bronze ALCANTARA Ricardo MUÑOZ Wilson
    • Gold BORREGALES Lucas
    • Silver GARCIA Jefryd
    • Bronze RIASCOS Carlos GUZMAN Jack
    • Gold MIJAREZ Sandy
    • Silver DIAZ Arith
    • Bronze GUZMAN Francisco MOLINA Anthonny
    • Gold SUBIZA Leonardo
    • Silver SHIRO Roy
    • Bronze GUANIPA José MEDRANO Luis
    • Gold AGUIRRE Daniel
    • Silver CANELON Miguel
    • Bronze DUARTE Diogo TAMAYO Brayan
    • Gold PRANGISHVILI George
    • Silver MORENO Manuel
    • Bronze TORRES Jose SIERRA Andres
    • Gold GILVA Ernesto
    • Silver NAZAROV Toylimurad
    • Bronze DELGADO Angel VINASCO Cesar
    • Gold SOZIN Kyrylo
    • Silver FISCHETTI Alexander
    • Bronze COLMENARES Liber FREDERICK Moises
    • Gold TREMONT José
    • Silver GRIFFITH Gershom
    • Bronze QUINTERO Mario ESCOBAR Wilmer
    • Gold ESPINOSA Hugo
    • Silver MUÑOZ Wilson
    • Bronze MUR Juan
    • Gold BORREGALES Lucas
    • Silver GALVIS Jhon
    • Bronze WANLISS Alrick SORIANO Federico
    • Gold GUZMAN Francisco
    • Silver MAIDANA MUR Jorge
    • Bronze GUTIÉRREZ Daniel RIVERA Jose
    • Gold JAJOUTE Johnson
    • Silver MEDRANO Luis
    • Bronze MONTOYA Juan VILLARREAL David
    • Gold ANDRADE Harold
    • Silver COLQUHOUN Matthew
    • Bronze DELGADILLO Yohan CANELON Miguel
    • Gold JONES Brian
    • Silver BIZUET Rocky
    • Bronze PIZARRO Bryan MENA Diego
    • Gold GILVA Ernesto
    • Silver CASAS Juan
    • Bronze RUIZ Osvaldo JOSEPH Martin
    • Gold SULLIVAN Michael
    • Silver FREITAS Marlon
    • Bronze MISELEM Jorge