• Results of the third day of the Asian sambo Championship-2015 in Kazakhstan

Results of the third day of the Asian sambo Championship-2015 in Kazakhstan

Competitions
13 December 2015 Sergei Grishin

Youth, women

40 kg

1.    Kaldybek Aziza (KAZ)

44 kg

1.    Paiyz Zhadyra (KAZ)

48 kg

1.    Serikova Gaukhar (KAZ)

52 kg

1.    Bishrelt Khorloodoi (MGL)

2.    Suleimen Ainur (KAZ)

56 kg

1.    Medetbay Gulbibi (KAZ)

60 kg

1.    Bizak Marxhan (KAZ)

65 kg

1.    Suleimenova Anel (KAZ)

2.    Darmenbaeva Klara (UZB)

70 kg

1.    Fermbek Aida (KAZ)

  1. kg
  2. Arystanbek Laila (KAZ)

+ 75 kg

1.    Turshabek Nurganym (KAZ)

2.    Otgonbaatar Enkhchmeg (MGL)

Youth, men

48 kg

1.    Kukaanshoev Masud (TJK)

2.    Akhmedjanov Islom (UZB)

3.    Tazhibaev Iskak (KGZ)

3.           Usipuly Yernar (KAZ)

52 kg

1.    Tagiev Shakhzod (UZB) 

2.    Amanbekov Azat (KGZ)

3.           Lkhagvajamts Unubold (MGL)

3.           Aidynbay Kaiyrberdi (KAZ)

56 kg

1.    Kalabay Zhengis (KAZ)

2.    Urunbaev Asylbek (KGZ)

3.    Azamov Botir (UZB)

3.           Aliev Zafadzhon (TJK)

60 kg

1.    Sagungaliuly Bauyrzhan (KAZ)

2.    Shoev Sayridin (TJK)

3.    Kylychbek Uulu Dastan (KGZ)

3.           Shiraliev Dovudkhon (UZB)

65 kg

1.    Kamolov Saidnabi (TJK)

2.    Zhubatkan Sunggat (KAZ)

3.    Yun Sungin (KOR)

3.           Ortikov Ibrokhimjon (UZB)

70 kg

1.    Gainullin Angsarbek (KAZ)

2.    Allaev Jamoliddin (UZB)

3.    Kubanychbek Uulu Aziz (KGZ)

3.           Sharipov Ali (TJK)

75 kg

1.    Saimerdenov Bekadi (KAZ)

2.    Ding Lit Zong (MAS)

81 kg

1.    Lee Jinwoo (KOR)

2.    Kudaibergenov (KAZ)

3.    Kanatbek Yuulu Anarbek (KGZ)

3.           Kamolov Emomdzhon (TJK)

87 kg

1.    Yessenkeldi Nuradil (KAZ)

2.    Nazriev Sharifjon (TJK)

+ 87 kg

1.    Ashykbaev Raimbek (KAZ)

2.    Kurbonov Nurjakhon (UZB)

3.    Talantbek Uulu Erlan (KGZ)

Combat sambo

57 kg

1.    Udod Oleg (KAZ)

2.    Enkhbat Erdenesukh (MGL)

3.    Iskenderov Islam (UZB)

3.           Zhanybek Uulu Ruslan (KGZ)

68 kg

1.    Allabergenov Zafar (UZB)

2.    Zeinollaev Aslan (KAZ) 

3.    Maksatbek Uulu Uralbek (KGZ)

3.           Oh Taeseok (KOR)

90 kg

1.    Soldatov Konstantin (KAZ)

2.    Niyozov Daler (TJK)

3.    Toigombaev Emil (KGZ)



comments powered by HyperComments