• All the results of the second day of the Asian sambo Championship-2015 in Kazakhstan

All the results of the second day of the Asian sambo Championship-2015 in Kazakhstan

Competitions
12 December 2015 Sergei Grishin

Junior, women

44 kg    

1.            Bekmatova Nurzhanat (KGZ)

2.            Kudratova Nadyrabegin (KAZ)

48 kg

1.            Batbaatar Badmaa (MGL)

2.            Satyvaldy Alina (KAZ)

52 kg

1.            Timegenova Aigerim (KAZ)

56 кг

1.            Amangeldi Balmeken (KAZ)

60 kg

1.            Otebek Akkai (KAZ)

2.            Emilbek Kyzy Gulseren (KGZ)

64 kg

1.            Otarbay Aizhan (KAZ)

68 кг

1.            Sherbakova Aelita (KAZ)

72 kg

1.            Bokenbayeva Tolganay (KAZ)

80 kg

1.            Samigollayeva Elmira (KAZ)

+ 80 кг

1.            Turshabek Kymbat (KAZ)

Junior, men

48 kg

1.            Amitzanov Yerzhan (KAZ)

2.            Tentiev Imanbek (KGZ)

3.            Chuluunbaatar Myagmarjav (MGL)

52 kg

1.            Abu Amanzhan (KAZ)

2.            Dzhomii Khasani (TJK)

3.            Enkhtaivan Gantogtokh (MGL)

4.            Amankulov Tilek (KGZ)

57 kg

1.            Purevdagva Altanbagana (MGL)

2.            Sadyrkulov Doolot (KGZ)

3.            Mamayev Ramazan (KAZ)

3.Latifov Sorbon (TJK)

62 kg

1.            Bold Sambuunyam (MGL)

2.            Rakhmatov Yokubzhon (TJK)

3.            Zhumabay Parassat (KAZ)

3.           Nazaraliev Baiseit (KGZ)

68 kg

1.            Munavarov Muboriz (TJK)

2.            Asrorov Tokhir (UZB)

3.            Kamalov Zhalal (KGZ)

3.          Oh Taeseok (KOR)

74 kg

  1. Ismatov Mirzosharif (TJK)
  2. Issa Bagdat (KAZ)

82 kg

1.            Karimov Surush (TJK)

2.            Abu Yelshat (KAZ)

3.            Zholdoskhaziev Turarbek (KGZ)

90 kg

  1. Zhangabay Meirambek (KAZ)
  2. Ziobekov Rashid (TJK)          

       3.           Khalimov Parviz (UZB)

100 kg

1.            Shomakhmadov Saidmumin (TJK)

2.            Sirojiddinov Khasan (UZB)

3.            Kurmanbekov Adilet (KGZ)

3.           Zholtayev Nurgali (KAZ)

+ 100 kg

1.            Oralov Akzhigit  (KAZ)

2.            Turaev Shohruh (UZB)

3.            Salimbekov Salimbek (TJK)

Combat sambo

62 kg

1.            Supygaliev Kazbek (UZB)

2.            Kushaev Sharif (KGZ)

3.           Jung Jinsuk (KOR)

3.           Abtandil Uulu Orozbek (KGZ)

82 kg

1.            Jirenshiyev Rustambek (KAZ)

2.            Bekberdiev Nurisbek (KGZ)

3.            Lee Jinwoo (KOR)

+ 100 kg

1.            Kokumov Kudanychbek (KGZ)

2.            Kydyrmanov Chingiz (KAZ)

3.            Mahdawi Saimullah (AFG)



comments powered by HyperComments