• All the medalists of the first day of the World sambo Championship among masters in Ashdod

All the medalists of the first day of the World sambo Championship among masters in Ashdod

Competitions
23 October 2015 Sergei Grishin

Men 50-54

62 kg

  1. ZHAROV Valeriy RUS
  2. ABRAMOV Evgeny RUS
  3. DIUBANOV Vasily RUS
  4. MELEKHIN Sergey RUS

68 kg

  1. VLASOV Sergei RUS
  2. UMETALIEV Erkinbek KGZ
  3. PAPERNO Anton RUS

3. KHACHATUROV Karen RUS

74 kg

  1. LIKOKELI Besik RUS
  2. NOVOSELOV Vladimir RUS
  3. ARSHANSKI Pavel ISR

3. KASETA Albertas LTU

82 kg

  1. IGRUSHKIN Nikolay RUS
  2. ZAYTZEV Alexander RUS
  3. AMRENOV Seilkhan KAZ

3. GOLUBEV Mikail RUS

90 kg

  1. KALININ Andrey RUS
  2. DJANGIRASHVILI Elgudga ISR
  3. PRESNOV Yury RUS

3. LUKYANOV Nikolai RUS

 100 kg

  1. RASSKAZOV Alexandr RUS
  2. PAULAUSKAS Aidas LTU
  3. PAPUSHENKO Ivan UKR

3. BEKMURATOV Berikkali KAZ

 + 100 kg

  1. KALIKA Eduard USA
  2. ROSTOVTZEV Alexey RUS
  3. NESHEV Emil BUL

3. PAPUSHENKO Ivan UKR

Men 55-59

62 kg

  1. MAKSIMOV Leonid RUS
  2. APOLINSKIY Oleg RUS
  3. MUSSABEKOV Almas KAZ

68 kg

  1. SHVETS Ivan RUS
  2. KOZLOV Anatoliy UKR
  3. BATIR Vladimir ISR

74 kg

  1. VASYGIN Evgenii RUS
  2. LISICHKIN Andrei RUS
  3. KUYUMCHYAN Vagarshak RUS

82 kg

  1. SAMOYLOV Segey RUS
  2. ZINOVKIN Igor RUS
  3. EFREMOV Vladimir RUS

        3.SHVETS Ivan UKR

  1. kg
  2. ISAEV Magomed RUS
  3. RUBEL Leonid RUS
  4. YASTREBOV Vladimir RUS

        3.RANGAIEV Oleksandr UKR

  100 kg

        1. VARDANASHVILI Tamaz ISR

        2. JARSHUYEV Nurlan KAZ

        3. BRAMONTOV Sergei KAZ

        3. ESHNIYAZOV Davlatbay UZB

+100 kg

        1.TURAEV Bakhtiyor UZB

        2. ANDREADIS Georgios GRE

        3. GAGISHVILI Elgudzha RUS

        3. BAGATELLIA Boris RUS

Men 60-64

62 kg

        1. BONDAR Mikhail ISR

        2. PETROV Anatolii RUS

68 kg

        1. NORTH Sandy USA

        2. KABAKBAYEV Serikbay KAZ

        3. GROMOV Konstantin RUS

74 kg

        1. STYROV Nicolay USA

        2. IVANOV Gennady RUS

        3. KORZHUKOV Vladimir RUS

        3. KHALAEV Mollagasan RUS

82 kg

        1. MALKOV Vladimir RUS

        2. SEIDAGALAMULY Orynbek KAZ

        3. NOGOVITCIN Petr RUS

90 kg

        1. GOLIK Nikolai RUS

        2. VEKLICH Anatoliy KAZ

        3. MIRZABEKOV Ruslan RUS

        3. KHADZHYIEV Zhelal UKR

100 kg

        1. CHOLEV Atanas BUL

        2. SLAVIN Mark RUS

        3. KURU Petr MDA

        3. ZABALDUEV Viktor RUS

+ 100 kg

        1. AKHMEDOV Gazimagomed RUS

        2. MAGERA Victor RUS

        3. MIRIVICH Jason isay USA

        3. STRELKOVSKY Berel ISR

Men 65 and over

62 kg

        1. KANIN Alexander RUS

        2. LAPADATOV Lyubomir BUL

68 kg

        1. KLIMANOV Nikolai RUS

        2. KOROLKOV Igor UKR

        3. BRAVYY Michael ISR

        3. VEREVKIN Viktor RUS

 74 kg

        1. TSIKLAURI Abesalom GEO

        2. MURAVYEV Valery RUS

        3. TUROV Aleksey RUS

        3. SADRETDINOV Myansur RUS

  82 kg

        1. VOEVODKIN Aleksandr RUS

        2. TALIS Boris USA

90 kg

        1. KOBA Mykola UKR

        2. LOGASHENKO Stanislav ISR

        3. SIDORENKO Vladimir RUS

        3. VERLINSKY Vitaly USA

 100 kg

        1. MALEAR Mihail MDA

        2. SAMMET Artur GER

        3. JARDEMOV Kabden KAZ

        3. PYSHNIAK Georgii UKR

   + 100 kg

        1. IVANOV Anatoly RUS

        2. BORIUSHKIN Vladimir RUS

        3. MAKHIN Anatoliy RUS



comments powered by HyperComments