• All Winners and prize-winners of the International Sambo Tournament on the prizes of Aslambek Aslakhanov

All Winners and prize-winners of the International Sambo Tournament on the prizes of Aslambek Aslakhanov

Competitions
24 October 2016 Sergei Grishin

Women

48 kg

1. Tsaturyan Shogik (RUS)

2. Tarasova Olga (RUS)

3. Kopaeva Anfisa (BLR)

3. Darchinyan Egine (RUS)

52 kg

1. Ionas Andreea (ROU)

2. Kozlova Maria (RUS)

3. Mlechko Alesya (BLR)

3. Korcak Marina (RUS)

56 kg

1. Poroineanu Daniela (ROU)

2. Danilovich Kseniya (BLR)

3. Fournier Laure (FRA)

3. Alieva Marianna (RUS)

60 kg

1. Oster Viktoriya (RUS)

2. Kazanoy Kristina (BLR)

3. Chekurova Anna (RUS)

3. Ionescu Codrina (ROU)

64 kg

1. Zaitseva Nadezhda (RUS)

2. Shlyahtina Marina (RUS)

3. Anisimova Valeriya (RUS)

3. Matsko Tatyana (BLR)

68 kg

1. Homyachkova Anastasiya (RUS)

2. Shatravskaya Regina (BLR)

72 kg

1. Namazova Olga (BLR)

2. Filipovich Anastasiya (RUS)

3. Tokareva Ekaterina (RUS)

3. Kiseljeva Ilona (RUS)

80 kg

1. Timoshenko Svetlana (BLR)

2. Zhizhina Anna (RUS)

3. Kusanova Zhanara (RUS)

+80 kg

1. Kolyuzhnaya Ekaterina (BLR)

2. Eremeeva Nadezhda (RUS)

3. Moiseenko Elizaveta (BLR)

Men

52 kg

1. Kanzhanov Beimbet (KAZ)

2. Ondar Artur (RUS)

3. Sermyazhko Vitalii (BLR)

3. Osipian Grachik (UKR)

57 kg

1. Scherbakov Artem (RUS)

2. Beketov Tolobek (RUS)

3. Kondrashkin Aleksey (RUS)

3. Lapshin Nikolay (RUS)

62 kg

1. Radzhabov Kurban (RUS)

2. Fedorov Aleksandr (RUS)

3. Gevorkyan Arkadiy (RUS)

3. Barakanov Sayak (KGZ)

68 kg

1. Korolev Denis (RUS)

2. Vorobjev Mihail (RUS)

3. Geshev Dzhambulat (RUS)

3. Gukev Ramed (RUS)

74 kg

1. Tokarev Roman (RUS)

2. Skryabin Stanislav (RUS)

3. Aliev Aidos (KGZ)

3. Sultanov Mironshoh (UZB)

82 kg

1. Kurzhev Ali (RUS)

2. Vodovskov Mihail (RUS)

3. Saraikin Aleksandr (RUS)

3. Demin Anton (RUS)

90 kg

1. Galstyan Samvel (RUS)

2. Polyanskov Mikhail (RUS)

3. Stepankov Aleksey (BLR)

3. Demidov Mikhail (RUS)

100 kg

1. Viktors Resko (LAT)

2. Kazimli Guseyn (RUS)

3. Matsko Nikolai (BLR)

3. Balaban Andrey (UKR)

+100 kg

1. Tunakov Aleksandr (RUS)

2. Ribak Yurii (BLR)

3. Yusufov Gadzhi (RUS)

3. Davii Aleksey (RUS)

Photo: All-International Sambo Federation

News on the topic