European Sambo Cup (M&W)

  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 10 5 3 18
  • Ukraine 8 9 6 23
  • Armenia 2 1 1 4
  • Greece 2 0 0 2
  • Spain 1 4 10 15
  • France 1 3 8 12
  • Romania 1 2 3 6
  • Lithuania 1 0 0 1
  • Georgia 1 0 0 1
  • Italy 0 1 4 5
  • Netherlands 0 1 0 1
  • Germany 0 0 2 2
  • Croatia 0 0 2 2
  • Republic of Moldova 0 0 2 2
  • Ireland 0 0 1 1
  • Hungary 0 0 1 1
  • Bulgaria 0 0 1 1
  • Israel 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 5 2 2 9
  • Ukraine 1 3 1 5
  • Romania 1 2 2 5
  • Georgia 1 0 0 1
  • Lithuania 1 0 0 1
  • France 0 1 6 7
  • Netherlands 0 1 0 1
  • Spain 0 0 2 2
  • Croatia 0 0 1 1
  • Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • Bulgaria 0 0 1 1
  • Germany 0 0 1 1
    • Gold CHISS Daniela Mihaela
    • Silver DOROFEEVA Mariia
    • Bronze NOVIKOVA Anastasiia TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina
    • Gold BUIOK Mariia
    • Silver STEPANOVA Nataliia
    • Bronze KOVACS Diana Alexandra PREVOST Katleen
    • Gold SHUYANOVA Tatiana
    • Silver ILKIV Nataliia
    • Bronze DONOS Mariana KATIC Ena
    • Gold ABASHIDZE Salome
    • Silver NETSVIT Vladyslava
    • Bronze BEN SALAH Jamila SHEVCHENKO Iana
    • Gold KRIUKOVA Olga
    • Silver VALVOI Anda Mihaela
    • Bronze CABAS Maria HORN Jule-Marie
    • Gold SAIAPINA Violetta
    • Silver MOSKALOVA Kateryna
    • Bronze CHAVERO ESPADA Sara BABIC Lucija
    • Gold NESTERENKO Natalia
    • Silver PODELENCZKI Lorena
    • Bronze COMBETTES Joannie LAROSE Camille
    • Gold KHRAPUNOVA Olinda
    • Silver GORISSEN Sacha Yvonne
    • Bronze BRU Chloe
    • Gold STEFANOVIC Karina
    • Silver CHIRAC Elena
    • Bronze LUKASHOVA Nadezhda PAUNESCU Alina Petronela
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 5 3 1 9
  • Ukraine 2 6 4 12
  • Greece 2 0 0 2
  • Spain 0 0 3 3
  • Italy 0 0 2 2
  • France 0 0 2 2
  • Germany 0 0 1 1
  • Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • Croatia 0 0 1 1
  • Israel 0 0 1 1
  • Romania 0 0 1 1
    • Gold RAKHIMZHANOV Khozhiakbar
    • Silver BRATCHENKO Roman
    • Bronze RIMA Gabriel ZAIVELIEV Yurii
    • Gold PETUKHOV Nikita
    • Silver PYLYPIAK Ivan
    • Bronze IMEDIO Adrian BORODIN Tal
    • Gold KARAKIZIDIS Savvas
    • Silver STERPU Iurii
    • Bronze RASO Michael LASSA Javier
    • Gold VOROBEV Mikhail
    • Silver YEVDOSHENKO Dmytro
    • Bronze MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo GALBIATI Mattia
    • Gold IUDIN Maksim
    • Silver SARKISIAN Artur
    • Bronze CERUTTI Cedric BABIICHUK Dmytro
    • Gold BALAMPANASVILI Vasili
    • Silver ABDULMEDZHIDOV Ruslan
    • Bronze SUMPOR Dino-Dominic GRIGORYAN Davit
    • Gold SUROVTSEV Anton
    • Silver STETSENKO Dmytro
    • Bronze DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav BULEKULOV Faruch
    • Gold BOLOBAN Andrii
    • Silver MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
    • Bronze TACHII Denis POZNAKHIRKO Gleb
    • Gold BONDARENKO Stanislav
    • Silver TACHKOV Ivan
    • Bronze HERBRETEAU Gabriel FERNANDEZ David
  • Country Number of medals
  • Ukraine 5 0 1 6
  • Armenia 2 1 0 3
  • Spain 1 4 5 10
  • France 1 2 0 3
  • Italy 0 1 2 3
  • Ireland 0 0 1 1
  • Hungary 0 0 1 1
    • Gold ARTYMCHUK Denys
    • Gold CALDERON CORIA Rafael
    • Silver SCAGLIA Paolo
    • Gold YATSKO Dmytro
    • Silver VALLOT Maximilien
    • Bronze ALEJO Mauricio UCENDO FERNANDEZ Alvaro
    • Gold BADALYAN Samvel
    • Silver MARTIN MONTILLA Juan
    • Bronze IZQUIERDO CASTRO Juan HUBERT Peter
    • Gold KARAPETYAN Sergey
    • Silver MARISCAL Manuel
    • Bronze RIVETTI Giovanni TERRANOVA Roberto
    • Gold RUDNIEV Vladislav
    • Silver PETROSYAN Davit
    • Bronze MANNING Dillon VET Oleksandr
    • Gold KOLMAKOV Maksym
    • Silver AGOST Hector
    • Gold BILOUSOV Danylo
    • Silver LUNA Jorge
    • Gold OBEL Gaetan
    • Silver AOUAT Malek
    • Bronze AGUILERA BARON Jose Maria FUARROS Antonio
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!