• International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Belarus (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

International Sambo Tournament for the prizes of the President of the Republic of Belarus (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • Belarus 13 8 14 35
  • Russian Federation 4 6 9 19
  • Ukraine 4 5 9 18
  • Georgia 2 1 6 9
  • Mongolia 1 2 1 4
  • Greece 1 0 0 1
  • Bulgaria 1 0 0 1
  • Turkmenistan 0 3 2 5
  • Romania 0 1 3 4
  • Republic of Moldova 0 0 2 2
  • Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • Israel 0 0 1 1
  • Latvia 0 0 1 1
  • Italy 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • Belarus 6 3 6 15
  • Russian Federation 1 1 3 5
  • Mongolia 1 1 0 2
  • Bulgaria 1 0 0 1
  • Ukraine 0 2 4 6
  • Romania 0 1 3 4
  • Georgia 0 1 1 2
  • Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
    • Gold ABBASAVA Leila
    • Silver GANBAATAR Naran Tsetseg
    • Bronze KAPAYEVA Anfisa CHISS Daniela
    • Gold DANILOVICH Kseniya
    • Silver BUIOK Mariia
    • Bronze KAZYRA Tatsiana TRUICA Diana
    • Gold ARKHIPAVA Anastasiia
    • Silver POROINEANU Daniela
    • Bronze BRYLYAKOVA Elena CHERTYL Kateryna
    • Gold KAZANOY Krystsina
    • Silver HARELIKAVA Vera
    • Bronze KHALOPAVA Hanna NETSVIT Vladyslava
    • Gold ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina
    • Silver SAYKO Olena
    • Bronze MATSKO Tatsiana VALVOI Anda
    • Gold TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg
    • Silver ZHYLINSKAYA Anzhela
    • Bronze BUDEANU Natalia KLIAPKA Uliana
    • Gold NAMAZAVA Volha
    • Silver ZAKHARTSOVA Olga
    • Bronze SHUT Karyna AMBARTSUMYAN Galina
    • Gold ORYASHKOVA Mariya
    • Silver KANDRATSYEVA Maryia
    • Bronze ODZELASHVILI Nino TRAKHNEVICH Yuliya
    • Gold KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna
    • Silver KEBADZE Elene
    • Bronze EREMEEVA Nadezhda SAPSAI Anastasiia
  • Country Number of medals
  • Belarus 5 3 3 11
  • Georgia 2 0 5 7
  • Russian Federation 1 4 4 9
  • Greece 1 0 0 1
  • Mongolia 0 1 1 2
  • Turkmenistan 0 1 0 1
  • Ukraine 0 0 2 2
  • Republic of Moldova 0 0 1 1
  • Latvia 0 0 1 1
  • Italy 0 0 1 1
    • Gold KUBARKOV Andrey
    • Silver ISMAILOV Yusup
    • Bronze SHAALUU Erdenebaatar BRATCHENKO Roman
    • Gold BURDZ Uladzislau
    • Silver BEKETOV Tolobek
    • Bronze NADAREISHVILI Givi PYLYPIAK Ivan
    • Gold TUTKHALIAN Vae
    • Silver ANISKEVICH Ivan
    • Bronze CHIRGADZE Genadi HLADKIKH Pavel
    • Gold SAYAPIN Uladzislau
    • Silver KOKSHA Aliaksandr
    • Bronze GALBIATI Mattia LULUASHVILI Mindia
    • Gold MARKARIAN Georgios
    • Silver TURSUNOV Ali
    • Bronze PAPOU Stsiapan SAFRONOV Vladimir
    • Gold YAMELYIANAU Timofey
    • Silver BAYANMUNKH Gaajaoamba
    • Bronze SARAIKIN Alexandr NAKHUTSRISHVILI Levan
    • Gold GHVINIASHVILI Paata
    • Silver STSEPANKOU Aliaksei
    • Bronze ILYUKHIN Yauheni RUMYANTSEV Pavel
    • Gold LORIASHVILI Daviti
    • Silver OSIPENKO Viktor
    • Bronze RESKO Viktors TACHII Denis
    • Gold RYBAK Yury
    • Silver OSIPENKO Artem
    • Bronze BERDZENISHVILI Beka KUCHUMOV Alexandr
  • Country Number of medals
  • Ukraine 4 3 3 10
  • Belarus 2 2 5 9
  • Russian Federation 2 1 2 5
  • Turkmenistan 0 2 2 4
  • Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • Israel 0 0 1 1
    • Gold DONSOV Grigoriy
    • Silver TAIPINOV Semen
    • Bronze KONZOSHEV Rustam BABENKO Bohdan
    • Gold KUCHERENKO Andrii
    • Silver YATSKO Dmytro
    • Bronze BELYKH Yury YUSUPOV Ruslan
    • Gold DUGIEV Ibragim
    • Silver YAKHYAEV Shamil
    • Bronze ABBASOV Tariel ASTAPETS Vasili
    • Gold BURCHAK Vadym
    • Silver BABAYEV Abdylla
    • Bronze CHARYYEV Shatlyk ZIALENSKI Ilya
    • Gold ALEKSIYEVICH Yauheni
    • Silver KAVALIOU Uladzislau
    • Bronze KOLMAKOV Maksym PETROSYAN Davit
    • Gold HARBATY Aliaksandr
    • Silver BATOK Dmytro
    • Bronze KORNIENKO Denis LIPSKI Aleksandr
    • Gold VOLOSHYNOV Anatolii
    • Silver BILOUSOV Danylo
    • Bronze POTIERIA Ihor FIRSAU Siargei
    • Gold TONOIAN Razmik
    • Silver NOBATOV Muhammet
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!