• Uzbekistan SAMBO Championships were held in Nukus

Uzbekistan SAMBO Championships were held in Nukus

Competitions
20 February 2019 FIAS

More than 500 athletes took part in the national SAMBO championships of Uzbekistan. For three days from 14 to 16 February, they revealed the strongest in competitions in Sports SAMBO among men and women, as well as in competitions in Combat SAMBO. Results of the tournament will help to form the national team of Uzbekistan to participate in international SAMBO competitions.

Winners of the Uzbekistan SAMBO Championships 2019

Women

48 kg
1. MURATBAEVA Gulnur
2. TURGUNBAEVA Madina
3. SOLIEVA Aisha
3. GULOVA Nodira

52 kg
1. MAMURJONOVA Zuhra
2. RAHMONOVA NULIUFAR
3. ZIYAEVA Gulnoza
3. DAVLATOVA Sabina

56 kg
1. URMONOVA Zarnigor
2. AGAJONOVA Worship
3. KUDRATULLAEV Mohiruza
3. ELMURATOVA Indira

60 kg
1. ORAZBAEVA Nesiybeli
2. DARKBAEVA Klara
3. ERGASHEVA Maftuna
3. ALLANAZAROVA Amangul

64 kg
1. ESANOVA Sarvinoz
2. MURODOVA Gulnora
3. TEMIROVA Sabina
3. AMANGELDIYEVA Raushan

68 kg
1. ISMATOVA Gulmira
2. URAKOVA Malika
3. NAIMOVA Abera
3. SADIEVA Hatice

72 kg
1. DAVLETOVA Nulyufar
2. TOREBAEVA Guljakhan
3. HODIXONOVA Malika
3. TURAEVA Sadokat

80 kg
1. ESANOVA Maftuna
2. KAMOLOVA Dilnoza
3. PIRIMBETOVA Salyuxan
3. RAHMONOVA Nargiza

+80 kg
1. XAYDAROVA Gulsalkhon
2. UTEEVA Anargul
3. KULDOSHEVA Sabrina

Men

52 kg
1. GANIEV Aman
2. ABDIREYMOV Ikram
3. AZIMOV Mehroj
3. NAZAROV Bektosh

57 kg
1. TAGIEV Shakhzod
2. ABDUJALILOV Avazbek
3. ABDURAXIMOV Bobur
3. FATULLAEV Oybek

62 kg
1. HAMRAEV Davlatjon
2. FAYZULLAEV Oybek
3. KHURRAMOV Hasan
3. KHAKIMALIEV Ulugbek

68 kg
1. HUDOYUKULOV Timur
2. HAYRULLAEV Askarbek
3. MUSTAFOEV Ruzimurod
3. ASALOV Mardon

74 kg
1. JALOLOV Abbos
2. TILLAVOLDIEV Nuriddinjon
3. SULTONOV Miranshox
3. ABDULLAEV Umed

82 kg
1. RAXMONOV Ulugbek
2. KAYUMOV Muhammedlaziz
3. BERDIYROOV Mirkosim
3. ABRAEV Country

90 kg
1. YOKUBOV Nemat
2. HOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin
3. JANDIRIEV Shermuxammad
3. HOLYROV Botir

100 kg
1. SHOVRIKOV Sardor
2. DONIYOROV Free
3. HATAMOV Aziz
3. MERXALIKOV Nodir

+100 kg
1. ISOKOV Sultan
2. YULDASHEV Ilhom
3. KARIMOV Begzod
3. HOJIEV Asomiddin

Combat SAMBO

52 kg
1. RUSTAMJONOV Doston
2. ORAZYMBETOV Urynbay
3. SHUKUROV Islam
3. SAYFIDDINOV Adil

57 kg
1. ANORKULOV Sirojiddin
2. ATAJANOV Bekzod
SADIEV Sardor
3. SAYDAMATOV LUTFILLO

62 kg
1. BOKIYEV Bakhodir
2. RASULOV Sherzodbek
3. ETMISBOEV Mukhtorjon
3. GAFUROV Amir

68 kg
DAVRONOV Miranshox
2. KENJABOEV Heavier
3. ALLABERGENOV Zafar
3. SOLIJONOV Islam

74 kg
1. KUDRATOV Istam
2. MAMATKULOV Rustam
3. ISMANOV Sanatbek
3. BURIEV Suhrob

82 kg
NURMATOV Bekzod
2. RUZIEV Furkat
3. AZIZOV Jonibek
3. ADIZOV Laziz

90 kg
1. HODJAEV Ahliddinkhon
2. NEMATOV Sanjar
3. KUZIEV Anzur
3. XIDIROV Jurabek

100 kg
1. YULOSHEV Ruzimurod
2. SATTOROV Davron
3. ROZIKOV Akmal
3. SEYTMURATOV Nursulton

+100 kg
1. ISMAILOV HAKIMJAN
2. KHAKIMOV Khusniddin
3. XUSENOV Sherzod
3. ERGASHEV Amin



comments powered by HyperComments
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!