• Winners of the Russian Youth SAMBO Championships

Winners of the Russian Youth SAMBO Championships

Federations
4 February 2019 FIAS

Russian Youth SAMBO Championships (M&W) took place on February 1-3 in Moscow. About 660 athletes from 45 regions of the country took part in competitions held on the basis of the Sambo-70 Center for Sport and Education. This tournament was qualifying for the World Youth and Juniors Championship (Uzbekistan) and the European Youth Championship (Cyprus).

01.png

Winners of the Russian Youth SAMBO Championships (born 2001-2002)

Youth (W)

40 kg

1. VESLOPOLOVA Laura

2. MIRONOVA Kristina

3. CHULKOVA Ulyana

3. BOBROVA Darya

44 kg

1. KASHTANOVA Galina

2. FEDOROVA Tatyana

3. KIRILLOVA Anastasiya

3. BORETS Viktoriya

48 kg

1. MOLCHANOVA Yuliya

2. YERSHOVA Lyudmila

3. VARLAMOVA Kristina

3. BOLOBINA Anastasiya

52 kg

1. KOBELEVA Oksana

2. KONDRASHINA Svetlana

3. VORONOVA Ekaterina

3. VARLAMOVA Yana

56 kg

1. TSYBERT Ekaterina

2. PROKHOROVA Vlada

3. LISINA Anastasiya

3. MEDVEDEVA Kseniya

60 kg

1. DOROSHENKO Ekaterina

2. LOBANOVA Elizaveta

3. TIMKOVA Polina

3. KOROBKINA Angelina

65 kg

1. SAMARINA Kseniya

2. VORONOVA Viktoriya

3. MIKHAYLOVA Varvara

3. FEDON'KINA Alina

70 kg

1. SHITIKOVA Anastasiya

2. SHEVCHENKO Aleksandra

3. PARFENOVA Anastasiya

3. PUSHKAREVA Ekaterina

75 kg

1. ALLENOVA Yelena

2. KANDAUROVA Valeriya

3. CHERNENOK Anastasiya

3. KUZNETSOVA Polina

+75 kg

1. STARTSEVA Elis

2. KALGINA Yuliya

3. PISKUNOVA Diana

3. NEDZVETSKAYA Anastasiya

Youth (M)

48 kg

1. SHILOV Dmitriy

2. DZHAMALOV Nurmagomed

3. LUKASHIN Igor

3. GIL'FANOV Rustam

52 kg

1. BUSHUYEV Nikita

2. IVANOV Pavel

3. GUBAR Yegor

3. PETROV Gleb

56 kg

1. LUK'YANCHUK Nikolay

2. MONAKHOV Daniil

3. MIKHAYLOV Kemran

3. DOMBUU Achyty

60 kg

1. ILYN Ilya

2. DAGOYEV Ali

3. PETROV Vladimir

3. FEDIV Stepan

65 kg

1. MAKHDIYEV Abumuslim

2. GASANOV Gasan

3. AMIRSHADYAN Erik

3. TISHCHENKO Danila

70 kg

1. ORLOV Daniil

2. LUKANIN Ivan

3. SHONEMATOV Daler

3. SIRENKO Dmitriy

75 kg

1. DUYSENOV Timur

2. ZHDANOV Daniil

3. ASKEROV Dzhavid

3. UDARTSEV Kirill

81 kg

1. UTSIYEV Adam

2. ZATYLKIN Ilya

3. TEL'MINOV Aleksandr

3. KHADZHIMURADOV Tamerlan

87 kg

1. KANATCHIKOV Aleksandr

2. MAGOMEDOV Shamil

3. ABRAMOV Aleksandr

3. YEGOROV Denis

+87 kg

1. SIMIN Iosif

2. VESELOV Andrey

3. PUTILIN Daniil

3. NIKITIN Maksim

Photo: Ivan PISARENKO («Sambo-70»)



comments powered by HyperComments
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!