Results of the European SAMBO Cup in Madrid

Competitions
17 December 2018 FIAS

Women

48 kg

1. CHISS Daniela Mihaela (ROU)

2. DOROFEEVA Mariia (RUS)

3. NOVIKOVA Anastasiia (UKR)

3. TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina (BUL)

52 kg

1. BUIOK Mariia (UKR)

2. STEPANOVA Nataliia (RUS)

3. KOVACS Diana Alexandra (ROU)

3. PREVOST Katleen (FRA)

56 kg

1. SHUYANOVA Tatiana (RUS)

2. ILKIV Nataliia (UKR)

3. DONOS Mariana (MDA)

3. KATIC Ena (FRA)

60 kg

1. ABASHIDZE Salome (GEO)

2. NETSVIT Vladyslava (UKR)

3. BEN SALAH Jamila (FRA)

3. SHEVCHENKO Iana (RUS)

64 kg

1. KRIUKOVA Olga (RUS)

2. VALVOI Anda Mihaela (ROU)

3. CABAS Maria (ESP)

3. HORN Jule-Marie (GER)

68 kg

1. SAIAPINA Violetta (RUS)

2. MOSKALOVA Kateryna (UKR)

3. CHAVERO ESPADA Sara (ESP)

3. BABIC Lucija (CRO)

72 kg

1. NESTERENKO Natalia (RUS)

2. PODELENCZKI Lorena (ROU)

3. COMBETTES Joannie (FRA)

3. LAROSE Camille (FRA)

80 kg

1. KHRAPUNOVA Olinda (RUS)

2. GORISSEN Sacha Yvonne (NED)

3. BRU Chloe (FRA)

+80 kg

1. STEFANOVIC Karina (LTU)

2. CHIRAC Elena (FRA)

3. LUKASHOVA Nadezhda (RUS)

3. PAUNESCU Alina Petronela (ROU)

Men

52 kg

1. RAKHIMZHANOV Khozhiakbar (RUS)

2. BRATCHENKO Roman (UKR)

3. RIMA Gabriel (ROU)

3. ZAIVELIEV Yurii (UKR)

57 kg

1. PETUKHOV Nikita (RUS)

2. PYLYPIAK Ivan (UKR)

3. IMEDIO Adrian (ESP)

3. BORODIN Tal (ISR)

62 kg

1. KARAKIZIDIS Savvas (GRE)

2. STERPU Iurii (RUS)

3. RASO Michael (ITA)

3. LASSA Javier (ESP)

68 kg

1. VOROBEV Mikhail (RUS)

2. YEVDOSHENKO Dmytro (UKR)

3. MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo (UKR)

3. GALBIATI Mattia (ITA)

74 kg

1. IUDIN Maksim (RUS)

2. SARKISIAN Artur (UKR)

3. CERUTTI Cedric (FRA)

3. BABIICHUK Dmytro (UKR)

82 kg

1. BALAMPANASVILI Vasili (GRE)

2. ABDULMEDZHIDOV Ruslan (RUS)

3. SUMPOR Dino-Dominic (CRO)

3. GRIGORYAN Davit (ARM)

90 kg

1. SUROVTSEV Anton (RUS)

2. STETSENKO Dmytro (UKR)

3. DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav (UKR)

3. BULEKULOV Faruch (GER)

100 kg

1. BOLOBAN Andrii (UKR)

2. MOISIEIEV Alieksiei (UKR)

3. TACHII Denis (MDA)

3. POZNAKHIRKO Gleb (RUS)

+100 kg

1. BONDARENKO Stanislav (UKR)

2. TACHKOV Ivan (RUS)

3. HERBRETEAU Gabriel (FRA)

3. FERNANDEZ David (ESP)

Combat SAMBO

52 kg

1. ARTYMCHUK Denys (UKR)

57 kg

1. CALDERON CORIA Rafael (ESP)

2. SCAGLIA Paolo (ITA)

62 kg

1. YATSKO Dmytro (UKR)

2. VALLOT Maximilien (FRA)

3. ALEJO Mauricio (ESP)

3. UCENDO FERNANDEZ Alvaro (ESP)

68 kg

1. BADALYAN Samvel (ARM)

2. MARTIN MONTILLA Juan (ESP)

3. IZQUIERDO CASTRO Juan (ESP)

3. HUBERT Peter (HUN)

74 kg

1. KARAPETYAN Sergey (ARM)

2. MARISCAL Manuel (ESP)

3. RIVETTI Giovanni (ITA)

3. TERRANOVA Roberto (ITA)

82 kg

1. RUDNIEV Vladislav (UKR)

2. PETROSYAN Davit (ARM)

3. MANNING Dillon (IRL)

3. VET Oleksandr (UKR)

90 kg

1. KOLMAKOV Maksym (UKR)

2. AGOST Hector (ESP)

100 kg

1. BILOUSOV Danylo (UKR)

2. LUNA Jorge (ESP)

+100 kg

1. OBEL Gaetan (FRA)

2. AOUAT Malek (FRA)

3. AGUILERA BARON Jose Maria (ESP)

3. FUARROS Antonio (ESP)

TEAM RANK

Women

1. Russia

2. Ukraine

3. Romania

Men

1. Russia

2. Ukraine

3. Greece

Combat SAMBO

1. Ukraine

2. Armenia

3. Spain

TEAM TOURNAMENT

1. Russia

2. France

3. Ukraine

4. Spain

5. Moldova



comments powered by HyperComments
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!