Sambo World Cup "A. Kharlampiev Memorial" (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 17 6 2 25
  • Belarus 4 2 4 10
  • Mongolia 2 0 9 11
  • Azerbaijan 2 0 0 2
  • Romania 1 1 2 4
  • Bulgaria 1 1 0 2
  • Kazakhstan 0 6 2 8
  • Turkmenistan 0 3 7 10
  • Armenia 0 2 2 4
  • Morocco 0 2 2 4
  • Uzbekistan 0 1 4 5
  • India 0 1 1 2
  • Kyrgyzstan 0 1 1 2
  • Latvia 0 1 0 1
  • France 0 0 3 3
  • Germany 0 0 2 2
  • Republic of Moldova 0 0 2 2
  • Venezuela 0 0 1 1
  • Italy 0 0 1 1
  • Spain 0 0 1 1
  • Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • Japan 0 0 1 1
  • Greece 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 4 4 1 9
  • Belarus 2 1 2 5
  • Romania 1 1 2 4
  • Mongolia 1 0 1 2
  • Bulgaria 1 0 0 1
  • Kazakhstan 0 2 0 2
  • Turkmenistan 0 1 2 3
  • Republic of Moldova 0 0 2 2
  • France 0 0 2 2
  • Venezuela 0 0 1 1
  • Japan 0 0 1 1
  • Italy 0 0 1 1
  • Uzbekistan 0 0 1 1
  • Germany 0 0 1 1
    • Gold BONDAREVA Elena
    • Silver ZHYLKYBAYEVA Aizhan
    • Bronze GANBAATAR Narantsetseg GULOVA Nodira
    • Gold DANILOVICH Kseniya
    • Silver LOTKOVA Vera
    • Bronze GUEDEZ Maria TRUICA Diana
    • Gold POROINEANU Daniela
    • Silver KAREKYAN Kristina
    • Bronze FOURNIER Laure DONOS Marianna
    • Gold KAZENYUK Tatiana
    • Silver OTEBEK Akkal
    • Bronze HARELIKAVA Vera SULTANOVA Maral
    • Gold ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina
    • Silver ORUNOVA Zyba
    • Bronze PERIN Alice WALLUKS Kassandra
    • Gold TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg
    • Silver ZAKHARTSOVA Olga
    • Bronze BUDEANU Natalia OTANI Miyu
    • Gold AMBARTSUMYAN Galina
    • Silver SHUT Karyna
    • Bronze PODELENCZKI Lorena HALLYYEVA Nasiba
    • Gold ORYASHKOVA Mariya
    • Silver KUSANOVA Zhanara
    • Bronze BRU Chloe KANDRATSYEVA Maryia
    • Gold KALIUZHNAYA Katsiaryna
    • Silver PAUNESCU Alina Petronela
    • Bronze LYANICHENKO Yulia
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 5 2 0 7
  • Azerbaijan 2 0 0 2
  • Belarus 1 1 2 4
  • Mongolia 1 0 7 8
  • Kazakhstan 0 3 1 4
  • Armenia 0 1 1 2
  • Bulgaria 0 1 0 1
  • Latvia 0 1 0 1
  • Uzbekistan 0 0 2 2
  • France 0 0 1 1
  • Spain 0 0 1 1
  • Turkmenistan 0 0 1 1
  • Greece 0 0 1 1
  • Serbia 0 0 1 1
    • Gold PANYUKHIN Ivan
    • Silver IBRAGIM Baglan
    • Bronze RAKHMATILLOEV Akhmad GENENDARAM Munkhbat
    • Gold KHALILOV Mehman
    • Silver SCHERBAKOV Artem
    • Bronze CHIMEDDORJ Maral-Erdene KIRAKOSYAN Tigran
    • Gold BAGDASARIAN Ruslan
    • Silver ZHUMABAY Parassat
    • Bronze ATAMYRADOV Yusupmyrat LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
    • Gold HASANOV Emil
    • Silver IVANOV Martin
    • Bronze ZHARYLGASOV Bagdat SAYAPIN Uladzislau
    • Gold IVANOV Maxim
    • Silver ABDRAKHMANOV Galymzhan
    • Bronze MARKARIAN Georgios BAT-ERDENE Purevdavaa
    • Gold PEREPELYUK Andrey
    • Silver KRUGLIK Aliaksandr
    • Bronze BAYANMUNKH Gajaadamba SHUKUROV Mukhammadnozion
    • Gold ILYUKHIN Yauheni
    • Silver SAHAKYAN Girigor
    • Bronze KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar GERASIMENKO Dmitri
    • Gold OSIPENKO Viktor
    • Silver RESKO Viktors
    • Bronze GAN Tuvshinjargal SEGARD Antony
    • Gold DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj
    • Silver NAZHMUDINOV Magomed
    • Bronze ZHUPIKAU Ilya FERNANDEZ David
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 8 0 1 9
  • Belarus 1 0 0 1
  • Turkmenistan 0 2 4 6
  • Morocco 0 2 2 4
  • Uzbekistan 0 1 1 2
  • Kyrgyzstan 0 1 1 2
  • Kazakhstan 0 1 1 2
  • Armenia 0 1 1 2
  • India 0 1 1 2
  • Mongolia 0 0 1 1
  • Germany 0 0 1 1
    • Gold ARSYAN Artush
    • Silver DURDYYEV Batyr
    • Bronze BALAYAN Jon
    • Gold NESTEROV Alexander
    • Silver ATAYEV Novruz
    • Bronze UMESH BHASKAR Thore ANOUAR Mouzoul
    • Gold RAZIN Sergey
    • Silver SUPYGALIEV Kazbek
    • Bronze DOVLETOV Kerimberdi ALTYNBEK UULU Amanat
    • Gold TALDIEV Adam
    • Silver BADALYAN Samvel
    • Bronze ZAKARIA Gourma KHAKIMOV Ulugbek
    • Gold TLYARUKOV Murat
    • Silver ASKARALY UULU Akai
    • Bronze PENJIYEV Rusdem BERG Vladimir
    • Gold ALEKSIEVICH Yauheni
    • Silver DIANI Badreddine
    • Bronze LOZHKIN Ivan MADAMINOV Javlanbek
    • Gold UDOVICHENKO Mikhail
    • Silver NOSIROV Ilkhomjon
    • Bronze AYAZBAEV Kuanych KAKABAYEV Begenchmyrat
    • Gold IBRAGIMOV Khadis
    • Silver ANOUAR Brizzi
    • Bronze GOMBOSUREN Bolornyam
    • Gold KHARKHACHAEV Pasha
    • Silver PATOLE Shekhar