• International Sambo Tournament for the Prizes of the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

International Sambo Tournament for the Prizes of the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan (M&W, Combat SAMBO)

  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 19 10 7 36
  • Kazakhstan 3 11 28 42
  • Uzbekistan 3 1 6 10
  • Kyrgyzstan 1 0 2 3
  • Azerbaijan 0 1 2 3
  • Romania 0 1 2 3
  • Belarus 0 1 1 2
  • Georgia 0 1 0 1
  • Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 8 6 3 17
  • Kazakhstan 1 1 10 12
  • Belarus 0 1 1 2
  • Romania 0 1 1 2
  • Uzbekistan 0 0 3 3
    • Gold BONDAREVA Elena
    • Silver TITOVA Olga
    • Bronze GULOVA Nodira ZHYLKYBAYEVA Aizhan
    • Gold LOTKOVA Vera
    • Silver POLIKARPOVA Anastasiia
    • Bronze YELMURATOVA Nazgul TELEMGENOVA Aigerim
    • Gold KAZENYUK Tatiana
    • Silver VALOVA Anastasia
    • Bronze POROINEANU Daniela SERGIEVSKAYA Viktoria
    • Gold KOSTENKO Yana
    • Silver SHEVCHENKO Yana
    • Bronze ZHUMABAYEVA Dinara ALMUKASHEVA Aigerim
    • Gold ANISIMOVA Valeria
    • Silver RI Ayko
    • Bronze OTEBEK Akkal ALMAGAMBET Guldaraiym
    • Gold KURYSHBAYEVA Dildash
    • Silver UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar
    • Bronze ISMATOVA Gulm ira KUDAROVA Dinara
    • Gold ZENCHENKO Tatyana
    • Silver NAMAZAVA Volha
    • Bronze DAVLETOVA Nilufar AMBARTSUMYAN Galina
    • Gold KAZANTSEVA Natalia
    • Silver KUSANOVA Zhanara
    • Bronze SHEGENOVA Arailym TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana
    • Gold EREMEEVA Nadezhda
    • Silver PAUNESCU Alina
    • Bronze TURSHABEK Nurganym KRAVTSOVA Margarita
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 7 2 4 13
  • Kazakhstan 2 5 8 15
  • Azerbaijan 0 1 2 3
  • Georgia 0 1 0 1
  • Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • Armenia 0 0 1 1
  • Uzbekistan 0 0 1 1
  • Romania 0 0 1 1
    • Gold ABDURAZAKOV Abduhamit
    • Silver SAMADOV Aghasif
    • Bronze PANIUKHIN Ivan EREMIN Evgenii
    • Gold PONOMARENKO Danil
    • Silver DOBAYEV Azat
    • Bronze KHERTEK Sayan RAIYMKULOV Bolatbek
    • Gold DIYANOV Mikhail
    • Silver GAISAEV Asylzhan
    • Bronze KHAMRAEV Davlat GARAYEV Javidan
    • Gold KUANOV Eset
    • Silver MAILASHEV Nauryzbek
    • Bronze ASKANBAI Isatai SZOKE Laszlo
    • Gold IVANOV Maksim
    • Silver SKRYABIN Stanislav
    • Bronze KARIMOV Samir BONDAREV Aleksandr
    • Gold PEREPELYUK Andrey
    • Silver BERULAVA Besarioni
    • Bronze GRIGORYAN David ABDKRAHMANOV G.
    • Gold RYABOV Sergey
    • Silver OGANISYAN David
    • Bronze GERASIMENKO Dmitry KALESH Erkebulan
    • Gold CHERNOSKULOV Alsim
    • Silver TORENOV Yertugan
    • Bronze PAK Sergei SHOKPUTOV Chingis
    • Gold KHAPTSEV Artur
    • Silver SHYNKEEV Olzhas
    • Bronze ITKUSSOV Ermek BAKYTKELDI Ertugan
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 4 2 0 6
  • Uzbekistan 3 1 2 6
  • Kyrgyzstan 1 0 2 3
  • Kazakhstan 0 5 10 15
    • Gold ASKANAKOV Rodion
    • Silver KUANGALIEV Yerkebulan
    • Bronze DOMBAYEV Nurken KARIBAYEV Anuar
    • Gold TAYPINOV Semen
    • Silver KONZOSHEV Rustam
    • Bronze KALI Abzal ATADJANOV Bekzod
    • Gold DUDKIN Maksim
    • Silver ABILDASHEV Abzal
    • Bronze ASATULLAEV Mironshok
    • Gold KOBENOV Stepan
    • Silver KHALAYDZHAN Timur
    • Bronze NASREDIN Temirlan UMOTOV Alaybek
    • Gold ISMANOV Sanatbek
    • Silver MANASSOV Rauan
    • Bronze SAIPIEV Ilgizbek
    • Gold KARYIAEV Dairbek
    • Silver ASHIRBEKOV Beibit
    • Bronze SULEIMANOV Yerik OMIRTAYEV Maxat
    • Gold NURMATOV Bekzod
    • Silver NOSIROV Ilkhom
    • Bronze KURBAN Nurbol AYAZBAYEV Kuanysh
  • 100 kg
    • Bronze MURATULY Aibolat LUTSEV Kiril
    • Gold ISMAILOV Khakimjon
    • Silver SAITENOV Amanzhol
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!