• Asian Sambo Championships-2016 in Ashgabat: all the resalts the first day

Asian Sambo Championships-2016 in Ashgabat: all the resalts the first day

Competitions
27 May 2016 Sergei Grishin

Juniors, women

48 kg

1.    Mamajonov Ulugbek (UZB)

2.    Amitzhanov Yerzhan (KAZ)

3.    Tentiev Imanbek (KGZ)

3.    Kurbanov Kuvvat (TKM)

62 kg

1.    Sagyngaliuly Bauyrzhan (KAZ)

2.    Zoyirov Chori (UZB)

3.    Mahmoodi Mohammad (AFG)

3.    Rejepguliyev Kadyr (TKM)

82 kg

1.    Manuilov Maksim (KGZ)

2.    Akhmet Daulet (KAZ)

3.    Khojimamatov Elyor (UZB)

3.    Altiyev Alty (TKM)

+ 100 kg

1.    Sapayev Sapa (TKM)

2.    Kuchkorov Bobur (UZB)

Juniors, men

44 kg

1.    Dzhumadurdyeva Dinara (TKM)

2.    Paiyz Zhadyra (KAZ)

3.    Turkmanova Jakhonoy (UZB)

3.    Burgkhan Kyzy Kanum (KGZ)

56 kg

1.    Muhiddinova Nilufar (TKM)

2.    Amanova Shakhnoza (UZB)

3.    Kabraikyzy Kuralay (KAZ)

68 kg

1.    Makhmudova Zhaniya (KAZ)

2.    Halliyeva Dinara (TKM)

+ 80 kg 

1.    Savrieva Sojida (UZB)

2.    Nurmedova Ogulshat (TKM)

Youth, men

52 kg

1.    Moldakapas Bekzat (KAZ)

2.    Zhusup Uulu Kairat (KGZ)

3.    Akhmedjanov Islom (UZB)

3.    Yegenbayev Kakagelbi (TKM)

65 kg 

1.    Kossekov Muhammet (TKM)

2.    Tulanov Sardorbek (UZB)

3.    Kulychbek Uulu Dastan (KGZ)

3.    Kazemi Tousen Arref (IRI)

81 kg

1.    Enkhjin Unenkhuu (MGL)

2.    Tynyshev Nigmetzhan (KAZ)

3.    Sodikov Jasur (UZB)

3.    Annayev Begench (TKM)

Youth, women

44 kg

1.    Madreymova Gulbahar (TKM)

2.    Almaz Aizada (KAZ)

3.    Turgunbaeva Madina (UZB)

56 kg

1.    Suykova Valeriya (UZB)

2.    Kurbanova Mehriban (TKM)

3.    Karimova Nozila (TJK)

70 kg

1.    Komoldinova Khojinsa (UZB)

2.    Mamedova Faride (TKM)

Sport sambo, women

48 kg

1.    Filippova Margarita (TKM)

2.    Gulova Nodira (UZB)

3.    Dilani Marappullige (SRI)

60 kg

1.    Madraimova Zuhra (TKM)

2.    Ziyaeva Gulnoza (UZB)

72 kg

1.    Bektaskysy Zere (KAZ)

2.    Atdaeyva Govher  (TKM)

3.    Davletova Nilufar (UZB)

3.    Sultonova Dilbar (TJK)

Sport sambo, men

52 kg

1.    Ergashev Sattor (UZB)

2.    Avliyakuliyev Maksudjan (TKM)

3.    Akmatov Ermek (KGZ)

3.    Raiymkulov Bolatbek (KAZ)

68 kg

1.    Mailashev Nauryzbek (KAZ)

2.    Khayrullaev Askarbek (UZB)

3.    Shahmuradov Niyazmurad (TKM)

3.    Tajbik Mansoorbik (AFG)

90 kg

1.    Zekenov Alibek (KAZ)

2.    Joraev Mergen (TKM)

3.    Yokubov Nemat (UZB)

3.    Kazakbaev Azamat (KGZ)

Combat sambo

57 kg

1.    Tanriberdiyev Ahmet (TKM)

2.    Altynbek Uulu Amanat (KGZ)

3.    Iskenderov Islam (UZB)

3.    Dombayev Nurken (KAZ)

74 kg

1.    Kudratov Islam (UZB)

2.    Askarali Uulu Akai (KGZ)

3.    Srimal Rodrigo Basthijan (SRI)

3.    Hoyanazarov Arslan (TKM)

100 kg

1.    Annakurbanov Charymyrat (TKM)

2.    Takin Zhakshylyk (KGZ)

3.    Muratuly Aibolat (KAZ)

4.    Ali Zade Abbas (IRI)



comments powered by HyperComments