• Winners of the European Sambo Championships among Cadets in Croatia

Winners of the European Sambo Championships among Cadets in Croatia

Competitions
4 December 2017 Aleksandr Solomahin

Women

38 kg

1 MIRINOVA Kristina (RUS)

2 ROMANOVYCH Valentyna (UKR)

3 KOLESAVA Yauheniya (BLR)

3 HAGIANU Giorgia (ROU)

41 kg

1 KASHTANOVA Galina (RUS)

2 STRYHUN Anhelina (BLR)

44 kg

1 FEDOROVA Tatiana (RUS)

2 BORDINSKYKH Sofiia (UKR)

3 RUBTSOVA Alina (BLR)

3 IVANOVA Iva (BUL)

48 kg

1 MOLCHANOVA Iuliia (RUS)

2 PEREKHREST Ruslana (UKR)

3 SZATMARY Carmen (ROU)

3 RUSU Nicoleta (MDA)

52 kg

1 TSYBERT Ekaterina (RUS)

2 PETKOVA Yanica (BUL)

3 PLISH Snizhana (UKR)

3 WEBER Annabel (NED)

56 kg

1 SIBINOVA Ana (BUL)

2 JEVSTIGNEJEVA Eliza Marija (LAT)

3 ANTONOVA Polina (RUS)

3 GOGUA Valentina (GRE)

60 kg

1 KHRAPOVA Arina (RUS)

2 RYBACHUK Mariia (UKR)

3 BAKUMENKO Kseniya (BLR)

3 TANOVA Zdravka (BUL)

65 kg

1 SHITIKOVA Anastasia (RUS)

2 GAJIC Nevena (SRB)

3 SKVARTSOVA Nastassia (BLR)

3 KLUNDER Zoe Soraya (NED)

70 kg

1 NALETOVA Liudmila (RUS)

2 GEORGIEVA Krasimira (BUL)

3 KASTSIUK Alena (BLR)

3 PTUSHKA Marharyta (UKR)

+70 kg

1 STARTSEVA Elis (RUS)

2 BLEICZIFFER Kinga (ROU)

3 HRYSHCHANKA Anastasiya (BLR)

3 KRASNIKOVA Anastasiia (UKR)

Men

42 kg

1 PETROV Gleb (RUS)

2 MOVCHAN Danylo (UKR)

3 SARGSYAN Karen (ARM)

3 CHEREAKOV Vasili (MDA)

46 kg

1 DAGOEV Ali (RUS)

2 SARDALASHVILI Giorgi (GEO)

3 HOVSEPYAN Davit (ARM)

3 KURKOID Heorgii (UKR)

50 kg

1 DOMBUU Achyty (RUS)

2 SOLOKHA Kyrylo (UKR)

3 TURKIA Elizbari (GEO)

3 RIZOVS Andrejs (LAT)

60 kg

1 NASKIDASHVILI Giorgi (GEO)

2 VEHIIEV Daniil (UKR)

3 IANGULBAEV Kazbek (RUS)

3 TSATRYAN Yuri (ARM)

66 kg

1 TRUSH Roman (UKR)

2 SHALYGIN Egor (RUS)

3 SARGSYAN Sargis (ARM)

3 SASNAUSKAS Vilius (LTU)

72 kg

1 UTSIEV Adam (RUS)

2 ZUBKOV Nazar (UKR)

3 SMILYANOV Dimitar (BUL)

3 SHERAZADASHVILI Giorgi (GEO)

78 kg

1 UVAROV Viktor (RUS)

2 PUSHENKO Bohdan (UKR)

3 CHAGELISHVILI Giorgi (GEO)

3 STRAZA Tin (CRO)

84 kg

1 KANIKOVSKIY Matvey (RUS)

2 KHARAZISHVILI Nika (GEO)

3 PANYCH Yevhenii (UKR)

3 CESKO Ian (CRO)

+84 kg

1 SIMIN Iosif (RUS)

2 NAGY David (ROU)

3 LEONIDIS Aristotelis (GRE)

3 BANCHUK Stanislav (ISR)




comments powered by HyperComments