• Winners and prize-winners of the third day of the European Sambo Championships among Youth and Juniors 2015

Winners and prize-winners of the third day of the European Sambo Championships among Youth and Juniors 2015

Competitions
19 April 2015 Sergei Grishin

Juniors (W)

Weight category under 52 kg

1. NOVIKOVA Anastasiia (UKR)

2. BUDZKO Kseniya (BLR) 

3. IVANOVA Galya (BUL) & BOSNIC Ana (SRB)

Weight category under 64 kg

1. STEPNOVA Tatiana (RUS)

2. DUBININA Yanina (BLR)

3. VADAS Ana (SRB)

Weight category under 80 kg

1. GASPARIAN Anzhela (RUS)

2. SHEVCHUK  Anastasiia (UKR)

3. MITKOVA Aleksandrina (BUL)

Juniors (M)

Weight category under 57 kg

1. KUPATADZE Irakli (GEO)

2. CHEBOTAR Alexander (RUS)

3. BURDZ Uladzislau (BLR) & GARDASHKHAN0V Farid (AZE)

Weight category under 74 kg

1. ONDAR Saian     (RUS)

2. KRUHLIK Aliaksandr (BLR)

3. SUMPOR Dominik (CRO) & RUDNIEV  Vladyslav (UKR)

Weight category under 100 kg

1. OZBETELASHVILI David (GEO)

2. JAUCERAS Ginas (LTU)

3. LEPEKHA Aleksei (RUS) & GNIDASH Kirill (BLR)

Youth (W)

Weight category under 48 kg

1. SHUYANOVA Tatiana (RUS)

2. BEZATOSNA Anastasiia (UKR)

3. SOSEROVA Nataly (BUL) & KAVALIOVA Karyna (BLR)

Weight category under 60 kg

1. MARIYANOVA Izabel (BUL)

2. KHOMIAK Kateryna (UKR)

3. SHYBEKA Nаstassia (BLR) & CIOBANU Eugenia (ROU)

Weight category under 75 kg

1. ANTYKALO Hanna (UKR)

2. KANDRATSYEVA Mariyia (BLR)

3. HRISTOVA Neda (BUL) & TITORENKO Akvile (LTU)

Youth (M)

Weight category under 56 kg

1. MNATSAKANIAN Vladimir (RUS)

2. ABASLI Namig (AZE)

3. METIVISHVILI Vakhtang (GEO) & DROZD Daniil (UKR)

Weight category under 70 kg

1. CHETYZ Nurbii (RUS)

2. RADNEV Kaloyan (BUL)

3. KITIASHVILI Aleksi (GEO) & JALILOV Elvin (AZE)

Weight category under 87 kg

1. SIDAMONIDZE Nika (GEO)

2. SHEPEL Vitalii (UKR)

3. SAHAKYAN Grigor (ARM) & SHEVCHENKO Ivan (RUS)

TEAM SCHEDULE

Juniors (W)

1. Russia

2. Belarus

3. Serbia

Juniors (M)

1. Russia

2. Georgia

3. Belarus

Youth (W)

1. Russia

2. Ukraine

3. Belarus

Youth (M)

1. Georgia

2. Russia

3. Ukraine

Photo: Igor Bajić



comments powered by HyperComments