• Winners and prize-winners of the World Cup Stage - International Tournament for general A. Aslakhanov prizes

Winners and prize-winners of the World Cup Stage - International Tournament for general A. Aslakhanov prizes

Competitions
18 October 2014 Sergei Grishin

Results of the World Cup Stage - International Tournament for general A. Aslakhanov prizes

Men:

52 kg

1. KLYUKIN ALEKSEY (RUS)

2. KUBARKOV ANDREY (RUS)

3. TOTOEV RICHARD (RUS)

4. PAVLOV NIKOLAI (RUS)

57 kg

1. BEKETOV TOLOBEK (RUS)

2. ASHIHIN VAGID (RUS)

3. MUZASHVILI TORNIKE (GEO)

3. SANGOV DILOVAR (TJK)

62 kg

1. BEREZOVSKIY VLADIMIR (RUS)

2. MAGDICH EVGENYI (RUS)

3. HISRAVOV HUSHKADAM (TJK)

4. TUHFATULIN ILYA (RUS)

68 kg

1. KLETSKOV DMITRIY (RUS)

2. GUKEV RAMED (RUS)

3. SERGEEV VITALIY (RUS)

3. LILUASHVILI MINDIA (GEO)

74 kg

1. DAVIDOV DENIS (RUS)

2. HASANOV EMIL (AZE)

3. MAMULASHVILI KAKHA (GEO)

3. ODINCOV GRIGORIY (RUS)

82 kg

1. PUZHAEV VLADIMIR (RUS)

2. AINULIN RAVIL (RUS)

3. RAHMONOV ULUGBEK (UZB)

3. PEREPELYUK ANDREY (RUS)

90 kg

1. RUMYANTSEV PAVEL (RUS)

2. GUSAROV ANDREY (RUS)

3. KAZUSIONAK ANDREI (BLR)

4. KONOVALOV ANTON (RUS)

100 kg

1. SIOMACHKIN YAUHEN (BLR)

2. SHULGA VITALIY (RUS)

3. GURULI LASHA (GEO)

3. BERNETSKIY VLADISLAV (RUS)

+100 kg

1. SHIRYAEV MAKSIM (RUS)

2. RYBAK YURY (BLR)

3. SAFARBAYOV VASIF (AZE)

3. BERDZENISHVILI BEKA (GEO)

WOMEN:

48 kg

1. ABBASAVA LEILA (BLR)

2. AGAZADE OKSANA (RUS)

3. GRUNTOVA LUDMILA (RUS)

3. KARIMOVA GULMIRA UZB

52 kg

1. HARITONOVA ANNA (RUS)

2. ARUTYUNYAN GAYANE (RUS)

3. STARAVERAVA ALESIIA (BLR)

3. GORELIKOVA ANNA (RUS)

56 kg

1. KUZNETSOVA ALINA (RUS)

2. SENIUEVA MARIYA (RUS)

60 kg

1. ARKHIPAVA ANASTASIIA (BLR)

2. PRAKAPENKA KATSIARYNA (BLR)

64 kg

1. MATSKO TATSIANA (BLR)

2. BARANOVA EVGENIYA (RUS)

3. KALYAEVA SVETLANA (RUS)

3. TROFIMOVA ALEKSANDRA (RUS)

68 kg

1. YLINEN JOHANNA (FIN)

2. ZHUKAVETS KRYSTSINA (BLR)

3. NAMAZAVA VOLHA (BLR)

72 kg

1. AMBARTSUMYAN GALINA (RUS)

2. KOLESNIKOVA OLGA (RUS)

3. NAZARENKO OLESYA (RUS)

80 kg

1. TSIMASHENKA SVIATLANA (BLR)

2. FOMINA ILONA (RUS)

3. FILIPPOVICH ANASTASIYA (RUS)

+80 kg

1. MAISEYENKA YELIZAVETA (BLR)

2. GOLUBEVA SVETLANA (RUS)

3. MOGILIA ELENA (RUS)