• Results of the 2nd day of the World Youth and Juniors Sambo Championships in Romania

Results of the 2nd day of the World Youth and Juniors Sambo Championships in Romania

Competitions
8 October 2016 Sergei Grishin

Youth (W)

44 kg

1. MYAGKOVA Natalia (RUS)

2. ALMAZ Aizada (KAZ)

3. TUBGUNBAEVA Madina (UZB)

3. BEHEBA Alla (UKR)

56 kg

1. BUWALDA Sacha (NED)

2. VORONINA Dina (RUS)

3. REVAZISHVILI Tinatin (GEO)

3. HARELIKAVA Vera (BLR)

70 kg

1. MYTAREVA Ekaterina (RUS)

2. KUPINA Anna (UKR)

3. TRIF Cristina (ROU)

3. AMARSAIKHAT Oyungerel (MGL)

+75 kg

1. PIROGOVA Sofiia (RUS)

2. TSERTSVADZE Mariam (GEO)

3. TOMUT Diana (ROU)

3. GICHMEN Leman (BUL)

Youth (M)

52 kg

1. PAPINASHVILI Jaba (GEO)

2. TSIKU Ramazan (RUS)

3. NIKOGHOSYAN Armen (ARM)

3. ZHUSUP UULU Kairat (KGZ)

65 kg

1. TEMELKOV Boziidar (BUL)

2. SHEVCHENKO Danyil (UKR)

3. ABZHALIEV Farkhad (KGZ)

3. ZHUBATKAN Sunggat (KAZ)

81 kg

1. MAISURADZE Luka (GEO)

2. DUINOVS Nikita (LAT)

3. SODIKOV Jasur (UZB)

3. GRIGORIAN Aram (RUS)

+87 kg

1. ZAALISHVILI Gela (GEO)

2. BEREZKA Vladyslav (UKR)

3. VOITSIK Bahdan (BLR)

3. DIMITROV Ivaylo (BUL)

Juniors (W)

48 kg

1. STEPANOVA Nataliia (RUS)

2. SABLIEVA Kateryna (UKR)

3. SUHLOB Veranika (BLR)

3. RAKHMONOVA Nilufar (UZB)

60 kg

1. ZMARINA Daria (RUS)

2. SHIBEKA Nastasiya (BLR)

3. IONESCU Andreea (ROU)

3. ZIEVYTE Sandra (LTU)

72 kg

1. SAMIGOLLAYEVA Elmira (KAZ)

2. YAKUBOVICH Tatsiana (BLR)

3. RE Agnese (ITA)

3. BONDARENKO Valeriia (RUS)

+80 kg

1. KAPSALYKOVA Saida (KAZ)

2. TIPCHUK Daria (RUS)

3. SAVRIEVA Sojida (UZB)

3. HASHENKO Kristina (UKR)

Juniors (M)

52 kg

1. GENENDARAM Munkhbat (MGL)

2. MIRUASHVILI Giorgi (GEO)

3. ABDUJALLOV Avazbek (UZB)

3. ABU Amanzhan (KAZ)

68 kg

1. KHOLMAMATOV Fazliddin (UZB)

2. HARKOV Ivan (BUL)

3. NEGMET Serikbay (KAZ)

3. NAHORNY Aleh (BLR)

90 kg

1. SURIVTCEV Anton (RUS)

2. KAUSHEUNY Artsem (BLR)

3. GENZHEBAEV Elaman (KGZ)

3. STETSENKO Dmitro (UKR)

+100 kg

1. DEMENKOV Aleksandr (RUS)

2. LYSENKO Oleksii (UKR)

3. ORALOV Akzhigit (KAZ)

3. RAZMADZE Daviti (GEO)