• Results of the First Day of the Asian Sambo Championship 2014

Results of the First Day of the Asian Sambo Championship 2014

Competitions
25 June 2014 Sergei Grishin

Women

Weight category up to 48 kg

1. Gulova Nodira (UZB)

2. Zhyikubaeva Aizhan (KAZ)

3. Babakulieva Madina (TKM)

3. Sharipova Ozoda (TJK)

Weight category up to 52 kg

1. Babamuratova Culbadam (TKM)

2. Turmakhanova Gauhar (KAZ)

3. Yldasheva Shahlo (UZB) and Alimatova Nasiba (TJK)

Weight category up to 56 kg

1. Abilova Nilyufar (KAZ)

2. Mirzaeva Malikabonu (UZB)

3. Ashurova Firuza (TJK)

3. Abdyyeva Hurma (TKM)

Weight category up to 60 kg

1. Ziyaeva Gulnoza (UZB)

2. Shivahi Vashishtha (IND)

3. Mamdraimova Zuhra (TKM)

3. Erkinova Hilola (TJK)

Weight category up to 64 kg

1. Dossymbekova Farida (KAZ)

2. Safarova Shohista (UZB)

3. Adilova Zarina (TJK)

3. Shumilova Violetta (TKM)

Weight category up to 68 kg

1. Kuryshbaeva Dildash (KAZ)

2. Ismatova Gulmira (UZB)

3. Mamatova Mukhabbat (TJK)

3. Hayytbayeva Gulnar (TKM)

Weight category up to 72 kg

1. Taizhanova Kalzhan (KAZ)

2. Botirova Oydinoy  (UZB)

3. Kalibek kuzu Diana (KGZ)

3. Koraboeva Gulandon  (TJK)

Weight category up to 80 kg

1. Jilkibaeyva Alia (KAZ)

2. Esanova Maftuna (UZB)

3. Ashurova Nursultan (TKM)

3. Shamsieva Madina (TJK)

Weight category over 80 kg

1. Alladustova Obida (UZB)

2. Sultanova Dilbar (TJK)

                                           

Men

Weight category up to 52 kg

1. Raiymkulov Bolatbek  (KAZ)

2. Juraev Shavkat (UZB)

3. Muminov Suhrob (TJK)

3. Mahmood Ismael (IRQ)

Weight category up to 57 kg

1. Allanurov Kerim (TKM)

2. Musa uulu Tilek (KGZ)

3. Karimov Akmaliddin (TJK)

3. Oskenbayev Amankhan (KAZ)

Weight category up to 62 kg

1. Khusravov Khushkadam (TJK)

2. Kuanov Yesset (KAZ)

3. Khamroev Davlatjon   (UZB)

3. Kazybekov Mairambek (KGZ)

Weight category up to 68 kg

1. Khademian Amirhossein (IRI)

2. Khasanov Mustafo (TJK)

3. Ruziev Sherbek (UZB)

3. Shahmuradov Niyazmurat (TKM)

Weight category up to 74 kg

1. Alkey Assylbek (KAZ)

2. Khabibov Divasytich (TJK)

3. Karimyan Yosef (IRI)

3. Ayrapetyan Samvel (TKM)

Weight category up to 82 kg

1. Jumaev Farrukh (UZB)

2. Kabdelov Yerzhan (KAZ)

3. Zaynalobuddini Azamkhon (TJK)

3. Sydykov Omurbek (KGZ)

Weight category up to 90 kg

1. Shovrikov Sardor (UZB)

2. Zhartybayev Amangali (KAZ)

3. Sadridinov Kurbonali   (TJK)

3. Dullah Zabihullah (AFG)

Weight category up to 100 kg

1. Sharpov Shirim (UZB)

2. Ahmadi Ekramuddin (AFG)

3. Yalkapov Nurali (TKM)

3. Nazriev Furkatjon (TJK)

Weight category over 100 kg

1. Gulyamov Eldor (Uzbekistan)

2. Masoumi Mohammadi (Iran)

3. Oka Tomoyyuki (Japan)

3. Kalmuhanov Gaisa (Kazakhstan)



comments powered by HyperComments