• Results of the Third Day of the Asian Sambo Championship 2014

Results of the Third Day of the Asian Sambo Championship 2014

Competitions
28 June 2014 Sergei Grishin

Youth (W)

Weight category up to 40 kg

1. Turkmanova Jakhonoy (UZB)

2. Pashshyyeva Ogultach (TKM)

3. Alpysbai Malika (KAZ)

3. Usmanova Jakhonoy (TJK)

Weight category up to 44 kg

1. Paiyz Zhadyra (KAZ)

2. Nazarova Aziza (TJK)

3. Jumadurdyyeva Dinara (TKM)

3. Kovaltsova Veronika (UZB)

Weight category up to 48 kg

1. Seidanova Ainur (KAZ)

2. Nazarova Ulyana (TKM)

3. Japakhmonova Nilyfar (UZB)

Weight category up to 52 kg

1. Rakhmonova Nilyfar (UZB)

2. Sativaldy Alina (KAZ)

3. Halyllaeva Amina (TKM)

3. Sattarova Mahfuya (TJK)

Weight category up to 56 kg

1. Muhiddinova Nilufar (TKM)

2. Urmonova Zarnigor (UZB)

3. Bizak Marzhan (KAZ)

3. Iskandarova Sitora (TJK)

Weight category up to 60 kg

1. Suykova Valeriya (UZB)

2. Rozykulova Dinara (TKM)

3. Kengesbayeva Guldona (KAZ)

3. Dadojonova Saida (TJK)

Weight category up to 65 kg

1. Kulakova Irina (UZB)

2. Kudayeva Yeslizhan (KAZ)

3. Toshmatova Nargiza (TJK)

Weight category up to 70 kg

1. Muratali Aigerim (KAZ)

2. Naimova Abera (UZB)

3. Yldasheva Nazira (TJK)

Weight category up to 75 kg

1. Sagadat Gauhar (KAZ)

2. Bozorova Oydinoy (UZB)

3. Meminova Mukhay (TJK)

Weight category over 75 kg

1. Maratova Nazgul (KAZ)

2. Savrieva Sojida (UZB)

3. Nezhnikova Kristina (KGZ)

3. Alimova Saodat (TJK)

                                                                                        

Youth (M)

Weight category up to 48 kg

1. Tagiev Shahzod (UZB)

2. Aidinbai Kayrberdy (KAZ)

3. Hajyyev Anna (TKM)

3. Amankulov Tilek (KGZ)

Weight category up to 52 kg

1. Zaken Shyngys (KAZ)

2. Mahmood Ismael (IRQ)

3. Nurmatov Shahdoz (UZB)

3. Jamakeev Aknazar (KGZ)

Weight category up to 56 kg

1. Sagyngalyuly Bauyrzhan (KAZ)

2. Kossekov Muhammet (TKM)

3. Aliev Zafardzhon (TJK)

3. Kossekov Muhammet (TKM)

Weight category up to 60 kg

1. Hamidov Javlon (UZB)

2. Choroev Alibek (KGZ)

3. Kuantay Sanzhar (KAZ)

3. Otablo Azimurod (TJK)

Weight category up to 65 kg

1. Bashimov Parahat (TKM)

2. Asrorov Tohir (UZB)

3. Kurmanbek Ayan (KAZ)

3. Mukhiddinov Mukhiddin (TJK)

Weight category up to 70 kg

1. Holmamatov Fazlitdin (UZB)

2. Kybanychbek uulu Aziz (KGZ)

3. Shaimerdenov Bekadil (KAZ)

3. Kim Hyungoh (KOR)

Weight category up to 75 kg

1. Karimov Surush (TJK)

2. Kuchkanov Abduhamid (UZB)

3. Manuilov Maksim (KGZ)

3. Kalesh Yerkebulan (KAZ)

Weight category up to 81 kg

1. Hojimamatov Elver (UZB)

2. Zinolla Altynbek (KAZ)

3. Nasimov Firdavs (TJK)

3. Goncharov Ravel (KGZ)

Weight category up to 87 kg

1. Kurbanov Muhammadrizo (TJK)

2. Kemalov Imamidin (TKM)

3. Asanov Avazbek (KGZ)

3. Halimov Parviz (UZB)

Weight category over 87 kg

1. Madzhidov Khurshed (TJK)

2. Ibragimov Muhammadshoh (UZB)

3. Abdikerimov Elaman (KGZ)

3. Syrgebay Yernazar (KAZ)

 

Combat Sambo

Weight category up to 52 kg

1. Aldeshov Asset (KAZ)

2. Ahmedov Rahmatjon (UZB)

3. Rahimov  Eradzh (TJK)

3. Kanybek uulu Elaman (KGZ)

Weight category up to 57 kg

1. Tukliev Tolmas (UZB)

2. Abdurakhmanov Bakhtiir (KGZ)

3. Zhumagaliev Talgat (KAZ)

3. Azizchaev Hohalil (TJK)

Weight category up to 62 kg

1. Abtandil uulu Orozbek (KGZ)

2. Dovletov Kerimberdi (TKM)

3. Khojazoda Behruzi (TJK)

3. Kabilov Rashid (KAZ)

Weight category up to 68 kg

1. Kamalov Aybkhon (UZB)

2. Abdykadirov Mirbek (KGZ)

3. Babayev Abdulla (TKM)

3. Bayat Mehrdad (IRI)

Weight category up to 74 kg

1. Parpishoev Tabrez (TJK)

2. Ayrapetyan Samvel (TKM)

3. Bulekbayev Aibek (KAZ)

3. Ruziev Furkat (UZB)

Weight category up to 82 kg

1. Nematov Sanjar (UZB)

2. Akimbaev Almazbek (KGZ)

3. Ashirbekov Beibit (KAZ)

3. Atajanov Muhammetnur (TKM)

Weight category up to 90 kg

1. Khasanbekov Umed (TJK)

2. Yldashev Ilhom (UZB)

3. Annagurbanov Charymyrat (TKM)

3. Yonesur Rohman (AFG)

Weight category up to 100 kg

1. Madaminov Javlanbek (TKM)

2. Amankulov Rashit (KGZ)

3. Rustamkhanov Saiod (KAZ)

3. Yahyaev Abror (UZB)

Weight category over 100 kg

1. Musabaev Maksat (KGZ)

2. Abbasi Hamed (IRI)

3. Abenov Bekzhan (KAZ)

3. Hudoykulov Olim (UZB)



comments powered by HyperComments